學生成就與獎學金2022-2023 | 2021-2022 >> |
School DanceSport Championships (U14 Solo Tango) 香港校際體育舞蹈錦標賽 (中學單人組14歲以下探戈)
Organizer: Hong Kong DanceSport Association 香港體育舞蹈總會
Date: August, 2022
Award:
Champion 冠軍
2A Wong Lok Hin 黃樂軒
School DanceSport Championships (U14 Solo Waltz) 香港校際體育舞蹈錦標賽 (中學單人組14歲以下華爾茲)
Organizer: Hong Kong DanceSport Association 香港體育舞蹈總會
Date: August, 2022
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
2A Wong Lok Hin 黃樂軒
School DanceSport Championships (U14 Solo Viennese Waltz) 香港校際體育舞蹈錦標賽 (中學單人組14歲以下維也納華爾茲)
Organizer: Hong Kong DanceSport Association 香港體育舞蹈總會
Date: August, 2022
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
2A Wong Lok Hin 黃樂軒
School DanceSport Championships (U14 Solo Quick Step) 香港校際體育舞蹈錦標賽 (中學單人組14歲以下快步舞)
Organizer: Hong Kong DanceSport Association 香港體育舞蹈總會
Date: August, 2022
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
2A Wong Lok Hin 黃樂軒
School DanceSport Championships (U14 Solo Slow Foxtrot) 香港校際體育舞蹈錦標賽 (中學單人組14歲以下狐步舞)
Organizer: Hong Kong DanceSport Association 香港體育舞蹈總會
Date: August, 2022
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
2A Wong Lok Hin 黃樂軒
School DanceSport Championships (U14 Solo Samba) 香港校際體育舞蹈錦標賽 (中學單人組14歲以下森巴舞)
Organizer: Hong Kong DanceSport Association 香港體育舞蹈總會
Date: August, 2022
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
2A Wong Lok Hin 黃樂軒
School DanceSport Championships (U14 Solo Paso Doble) 香港校際體育舞蹈錦標賽 (中學單人組14歲以下鬥牛舞)
Organizer: Hong Kong DanceSport Association 香港體育舞蹈總會
Date: August, 2022
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
2A Wong Lok Hin 黃樂軒
75th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival (2022) – Zheng Solo 第 75 屆校際音樂節 – 箏獨奏
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: February, 2023
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1A Fan Heung Wun 樊香媛
75th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival (2022) – Vocal Solo 第 75 屆校際音樂節 – 聲樂獨唱
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: February, 2023
Award:
Silver Award 銀獎
5B So Sai Leong 蘇世亮
Bronze Award 銅獎
3A Tsang Hannah 曾懿淳
75th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival (2022) – Violin Solo 第 75 屆校際音樂節 – 小提琴獨奏
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: February, 2023
Award:
Silver Award 銀獎
2E Tsang Hei Yin 曾希姸
Bronze Award 銅獎
4C Yeung Hoi Ching 楊海晴
75th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival (2022) – Trombone Solo 第 75 屆校際音樂節 – 長號獨奏
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: February, 2023
Award:
Silver Award 銀獎
5B So Sai Leong 蘇世亮
75th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival (2022) – Grade Piano Solo 第 75 屆校際音樂節 – 分級鋼琴獨奏
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: February, 2023
Award:
First runner-up 亞軍
1C Cheung Chin Yau 張芊悠
Gold Award 金獎
1C Zhu Ki Yui 朱祈叡
Silver Award 銀獎
1B Wong Sheung Ning Sandy 黃湘寧
1C Lok Hoi Ying 駱凱盈
1C Yang Tsz Him 楊梓謙
2E Yue Yat Ching 余日晴
3A Ho Hiu Yee Cobie 何曉兒
Bronze Award 銅獎
1C Tsoi Hei Tung 蔡希彤
2D Cheung Kiu 張喬
75th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival (2022) – Liuqin Solo 第 75 屆校際音樂節 – 柳琴獨奏
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: February, 2023
Award:
Bronze Award 銅獎
4C Chan Lok Yan 陳樂恩
75th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival (2022) – Flute Solo 第 75 屆校際音樂節 – 長笛獨奏
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: February, 2023
Award:
Silver Award 銀獎
1C Cheung Chin Yau 張芊悠
Silver Award 銀獎
1B Lau Yan Ting 劉昕亭
75th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival (2022) – Female Voice Duet 第 75 屆校際音樂節 – 女聲二重唱
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: February, 2023
Award:
Silver Award 銀獎
2B Chung Hoi Tong 鍾凱同
2E Chung Hoi Yat 鍾凱日
2E Tsang Hei Yin 曾希姸
2E Yau Long Yan 游朗恩
75th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival (2022) – Di Solo 第 75 屆校際音樂節 – 笛獨奏
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: February, 2023
Award:
Silver Award 銀獎
1B Ip Yin Wai Chucky 葉然尉
75th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival (2022) – Clarinet Solo 第 75 屆校際音樂節 – 單簧管獨奏
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: February, 2023
Award:
Silver Award 銀獎
2E Fan Cheuk Hei 樊卓希
75th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival (2022) – Cello Solo 第 75 屆校際音樂節 – 大提琴獨奏
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: February, 2023
Award:
Bronze Award 銅獎
4B Sum Ka Hei 沈嘉曦
74th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival (2022) (English Speech – Solo Verse) 第 74屆校際朗誦節 – 英詩獨誦
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: November, 2022
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1B Or Ming Ching 柯銘澄
1D Ip Sau Long Titus 葉修朗
5B Cheng Hoi Ying 鄭愷瀅
Second Runner-up 季軍
1D Chan Alphen 陳樂心
Merit 優良
1B Fong Wai Yuk 方惠鈺
1B Meslem Aida 艾特
1B Wong Ka Lam 王嘉琳
2A Choy Hong Ching 蔡康澄
2A Leung Tsz Ki 梁芷棋
2C Lam Bo Ki 林寶祺
2D Lee Tsz Wing 李芷穎
2D Wong Nga Man 黃雅玟
3D Chan Sze Wing Valerie 陳思穎
4B Chan Yuk Kwan 陳昱均
4D He Hoi Yin 何海燕
4D Tam Ka Kei 譚嘉淇
4D Tang Yee Tung 鄧依桐
Proficient 良好
1B Wong Shun Nok 王信諾
74th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival (2022) (English Speech – Public Speaking) 第 74屆校際朗誦節 – 公開演講
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: November, 2022
Award:
Champion 冠軍
1D Yeung Cheuk Ka Hailey 楊綽珈
Merit 優良
1A Tsang Pak To 曾柏淘
2E Tsang Hei Yin 曾希姸
3A Lee Cheuk Shin 李卓善
5C Wong Lai Ying 王儷縈
5C Cai Kwan Shing 蔡坤成
5C Wong Hymns 黃諾謙
74th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival (2022) (English Speech – Bible Speaking) 第 74屆校際朗誦節 – 聖經朗讀
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: November, 2022
Award:
Merit 優良
5A Chung Hei Lam 鍾晞琳
5A Pang Ching Yan Enye 彭靖恩
Joint School Music Competition (Woodwind Ensemble) 聯校音樂大賽 (木管樂合奏)
Organizer: Joint School Music Association 香港聯校音樂協會
Date: March, 2023
Award:
Silver Award 銀獎
1B Lau Yan Ting 劉昕亭
1C Cheung Chin Yau 張芊悠
2A Lee Hong Wang Horus 李康泓
2B Fung Chi Chung 馮致中
2E Fan Cheuk Hei 樊卓希
3A Tsang Hannah 曾懿淳
4A Yip Tsz Wai 葉籽惟
4B Fung King Yau 馮景悠
4B Lau Shun Yan 劉純因
Joint School Music Competition (Strings Ensemble) 聯校音樂大賽 ( 弦樂合奏)
Organizer: Joint School Music Association 香港聯校音樂協會
Date: March, 2023
Award:
Silver Award 銀獎
1A Ni Shun Lui 倪純蕾
2E Ma Bo Sze Beatrice 馬寶詩
2E Tsang Hei Yin 曾希姸
2E Chan Long Ki 陳朗祺
2E Ng Cheuk Tung 吳逴東
The HKFYG English Public Speaking Contest 2023 香港青年協會英語演講比賽 2023
Organizer: The HKFYG Leadership Institute 香港青年協會領袖學院
Date: April, 2023
Award:
Certificate of District Finalists 區域決賽證書
1D Chan Alphen 陳樂心
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival (Chinese Solo Verse Speaking) 香港校際朗誦節(粵語詩詞獨誦)
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: November, 2022
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
2D Wong Nga Man 黃雅玟
Second Runner-up 季軍
2C Lam Bo Ki 林寶祺
Merit 優良
1A Wu Shu Ching 胡舒晴
1B Lau Yan Ting 劉昕亭
1B Man Pak Ling 萬珀伶
1D Yu Ka Kei 余家琦
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival (Chinese Solo Prose Speaking) 香港校際朗誦節(粵語散文獨誦)
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: November, 2022
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
1A Lee Hoi Ching 李海晴
3C Chan Yee Lam Meko 陳依琳
Merit 優良
1D Chan Alphen 陳樂心
2A Chan Sum Yu 陳心予
2A Choy Hong Ching 蔡康澄
2A Leung Tsz Ki 梁芷棋
2D Lee Tsz Wing 李芷穎
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival (Putonghua Solo Verse Speaking) 香港校際朗誦節 (普通話詩詞獨誦)
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: November, 2022
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1C Zhu Ki Yui 朱祁叡
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival (Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking) 香港校際朗誦節 (普通話散文獨誦)
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
Date: November, 2022
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
2C Chen Wing Tung 陳泳彤
Merit 優良
1D Au Hannah 區栩敏
3C Chan Yee Lam Meko 陳依琳
3C Hu Yanqi 胡彥祺
Certificate 良好
1B Zhang Chaojie 張鈔杰
Bible Reading Festival — Solo Speaking 第29屆聖經朗誦比賽
Organizer: Chinese Bible International Ltd 漢語聖經協會
Date: April, 2023
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
1B Or Ming Ching 柯銘澄
Merit 優異獎
1B Ip Yin Wai Chucky 葉然尉
Hong Kong School Drama Festival 香港學校戲劇節
Organizer: Hong Kong Art School 香港藝術學院
Date: February, 2023
Award:
Award for Outstanding Cooperation 傑出合作奬
Award for Commendable Overall Performance 傑出整體演出奬
Award for Outstanding Script 傑出劇本奬
Award for Outstanding Director 傑出導演奬
5A Chang Chin To 張展滔
Award for Outstanding Cooperation 傑出合作奬
Award for Commendable Overall Performance 傑出整體演出奬
Award for Outstanding Performer 傑出演員奬
4D Chiu Shuk Kei 趙淑淇
5D Fung Ka Tsun 馮嘉浚
Award for Outstanding Cooperation 傑出合作奬
Award for Commendable Overall Performance 傑出整體演出奬
1A Tsang Pak To 曾柏淘
1B Man Pak Ling 萬珀伶
1B Wong Sheung Ning Sandy 黃湘寧
1B Li Yu Hin Alex 李宇軒
1C Ng Sze Lam 吳思藍
1C Siu Nga Ching 蕭雅正
1D Au Hannah 區栩敏
1D Chau So 周素
1D Lee Hiu Ying 李曉瑩
1D Liu Cheuk Yan 廖綽忻
2A Chan Sum Yu 陳心予
2A Leung Tsz Ki 梁芷棋
2A Cheung Long Yat 張朗溢
2A Fan Tsz Hin 范子軒
2B Chan Hei Lam 陳希霖
2B Fong Tsai 方齊
2C Chan Ka Ki 陳嘉琪
2C Chen Wing Tung 陳泳彤
2C Lung Hoi Yi 龍鎧怡
2D Lee Tsz Wing 李芷穎
2E Chan Eunice 陳柏螢
2E Lam Pui Sze 林蓓詩
2E Tsang Hei Yin 曾希妍
3C Wong Chun Hei 黃俊晞
4D Lau Yee Debbie 劉懿
Joint School Choral Competition (Senior) 聯校中學合唱團比賽 (高級組)
Organizer: Joint School Music Association 香港聯校音樂協會
Date: March, 2023
Award:
Gold Medal 金獎
1A Lau Cheung Yu 劉祥裕
2B Chung Hoi Tong 鍾凱同
2B Hui Tsz Ching 許芷澄
2B Yau Hiu Yau 邱曉悠
2C Chen Wing Tung 陳泳彤
2C Hung Yee Sum 熊綺心
2C Lam Bo Ki 林寶祺
2C Lung Hoi Yi 龍鎧怡
2E Chung Hoi Yat 鍾凱日
2E Wong Hor Tik 王可廸
3A Chan Yan Yu 陳恩瑜
3A Leung Wing Sum 梁咏心
3A Ma Ka Wing 馬嘉穎
3A Tong Cheuk Yin 湯卓妍
3A Tsang Hannah 曾懿淳
3A Leung Yik Fung Eric 梁奕風
3A Tang Kam Hei 鄧錦熹
3A Yeung Kwong Castor 楊光
3B Chen Ching Mong 陳正望
3C Fong Kwai Hei 方貴熹
3D Tsang Tsz Yan 曾子恩
3D Ip Ching 葉清
3D Wong Foon Shing 黃寬誠
3D Wong Lik Chun 王力臻
3D Zhang Wai Chun 張瑋竣
4A Cheng Lok Hei 鄭樂希
4B Fung King Yau 馮景悠
4B Ho Cheuk Him 何卓謙
4B Kwan Chi Yau David 關智友
4C Tong Yan Yuet Grace 湯恩悅
4C Tsoi Hiu Ying 蔡曉櫻
4C Wu Sin Yee 吳善儀
4C Tan Yee Man 陳義文
4D Cheng Fei Fei Sheeta 鄭菲菲
4D Chiu Shuk Kei 趙淑淇
4D Chow Kok Hei 周玨希
4D Man Tin Yan 文天茵
5A Chung Hei Lam 鍾晞琳
5A Liang Wan Yin 梁允彥
5B Leung Ka Ki Nicole 梁珈芪
5B Fung King Him 馮景謙
5B Lai Yeuk Hang 黎約恆
5B So Sai Leong 蘇世亮
5B Wong Chun Yeung 黃雋揚
5C Chui Yik Ting 徐翊婷
5D Leung Ka Wai 梁嘉慧
5D Tang Cheuk Yiu 鄧卓瑤
Joint School Choral Competition (Junior) 聯校中學合唱團比賽 (初級組)
Organizer: Joint School Music Association 香港聯校音樂協會
Date: March, 2023
Award:
Gold Medal 金獎
1A Lau Cheung Yu 劉祥裕
2B Lo Man Him 羅文謙
2E Wong Hor Tik 王可廸
3A Leung Yik Fung Eric 梁奕風
3A Tang Kam Hei 鄧錦熹
3A Yeung Kwong Castor 楊光
3B Chen Ching Mong 陳正望
3C Fong Kwai Hei 方貴熹
3D Ip Ching 葉清
3D Wong Foon Shing 黃寬誠
3D Wong Lik Chun 王力臻
3D Zhang Wai Chun 張瑋竣
4A Cheng Lok Hei 鄭樂希
4B Ho Cheuk Him 何卓謙
4B Kwan Chi Yau David 關智友
4C Tan Yee Man 陳義文
5A Liang Wan Yin 梁允彥
5B Fung King Him 馮景謙
5B So Sai Leong 蘇世亮
5B Wong Chun Yeung 黃雋揚
Choral Competition Cum Masterclass 合唱比賽暨大師班
Organizer: The Hong Kong Inter-school Choral Festival 香港校際合唱節
Date: January, 2023
Award:
Girls’ Choir — Gold Award 女聲合唱團– 金獎
2B Chung Hoi Tong 鍾凱同
2B Hui Tsz Ching 許芷澄
2B Yau Hiu Yau 邱曉悠
2C Chen Wing Tung 陳泳彤
2C Fan Hoi Ching 范凱晴
2C Hung Yee Sum 熊綺心
2C Lam Bo Ki 林寶祺
2C Lung Hoi Yi 龍鎧怡
2E Chung Hoi Yat 鍾凱日
3A Chan Yan Yu 陳恩瑜
3A Leung Wing Sum 梁咏心
3A Tsang Hannah 曾懿淳
3D Tsang Tsz Yan 曾子恩
4B Fung King Yau 馮景悠
4C Tong Yan Yuet Grace 湯恩悅
4C Tsoi Hiu Ying 蔡曉櫻
4C Wu Sin Yee 吳善儀
4D Cheng Fei Fei Sheeta 鄭菲菲
4D Chiu Shuk Kei 趙淑淇
4D Chow Kok Hei 周玨希
4D Man Tin Yan 文天茵
5A Chung Hei Lam 鍾晞琳
5B Leung Ka Ki Nicole 梁珈芪
5C Chui Yik Ting 徐翊婷
5D Leung Ka Wai 梁嘉慧
5D Tang Cheuk Yiu 鄧卓瑤
Choral Competition Cum Masterclass 合唱比賽暨大師班
Organizer: The Hong Kong Inter-school Choral Festival 香港校際合唱節
Date: January, 2023
Award:
Mixed Voice Choir — Silver Award 混聲合唱團 — 銀獎
1A Lau Cheung Yu 劉祥裕
2B Chung Hoi Tong 鍾凱同
2B Hui Tsz Ching 許芷澄
2B Yau Hiu Yau 邱曉悠
2C Chen Wing Tung 陳泳彤
2C Fan Hoi Ching 范凱晴
2C Hung Yee Sum 熊綺心
2C Lam Bo Ki 林寶祺
2C Lung Hoi Yi 龍鎧怡
2E Chung Hoi Yat 鍾凱日
2E Wong Hor Tik 王可廸
3A Chan Yan Yu 陳恩瑜
3A Leung Wing Sum 梁咏心
3A Tsang Hannah 曾懿淳
3A Leung Yik Fung Eric 梁奕風
3A Tang Kam Hei 鄧錦熹
3A Yeung Kwong Castor 楊光
3B Chen Ching Mong 陳正望
3C Fong Kwai Hei 方貴熹
3D Tsang Tsz Yan 曾子恩
3D Ip Ching 葉清
3D Wong Foon Shing 黃寬誠
3D Wong Lik Chun 王力臻
4A Cheng Lok Hei 鄭樂希
4B Fung King Yau 馮景悠
4B Ho Cheuk Him 何卓謙
4B Kwan Chi Yau David 關智友
4C Tong Yan Yuet Grace 湯恩悅
4C Tsoi Hiu Ying 蔡曉櫻
4C Wu Sin Yee 吳善儀
4C Tan Yee Man 陳義文
4D Cheng Fei Fei Sheeta 鄭菲菲
4D Chiu Shuk Kei 趙淑淇
4D Chow Kok Hei 周玨希
4D Man Tin Yan 文天茵
5A Chung Hei Lam 鍾晞琳
5A Liang Wan Yin 梁允彥
5B Leung Ka Ki Nicole 梁珈芪
5B Fung King Him 馮景謙
5B Lai Yeuk Hang 黎約恆
5B So Sai Leong 蘇世亮
5B Wong Chun Yeung 黃雋揚
5C Chui Yik Ting 徐翊婷
5D Leung Ka Wai 梁嘉慧
5D Tang Cheuk Yiu 鄧卓瑤
Choral Competition Cum Masterclass 合唱比賽暨大師班
Organizer: The Hong Kong Inter-school Choral Festival 香港校際合唱節
Date: January, 2023
Award:
Treble Choir — Bronze Award 童聲合唱團– 銅獎
1A Chan Hau Yuet 陳巧悅
1A Chan Hong Ying 陳洭凝
1A Chan Tsz Ching 陳芷菁
1A Lam Cheuk Tung 林卓瞳
1A Lee Hoi Ching 李海晴
1A Ng Kwan Yee 吳筠儀
1A Pang Oi Yee Heidi 彭藹怡
1A Wan Yui Kei Hailey 尹睿淇
1A Chan Ka Ho 陳家灝
1A Chan Tsz Hin 陳梓軒
1B Ching Tsz Wai Naomi 程紫蔚
1B Fong Wai Yuk 方惠鈺
1B Ho Lok Yi 何樂兒
1B Iu Sze Ki 姚詩琪
1B Or Ming Ching 柯銘澄
1B Poon Ching Lam 潘靖琳
1B Tam Tsz Ching Rachel 譚紫晴
1B Wong Ka Lam 王嘉琳
1B Wong Yu Ching 王宇晴
1C Cheung Chin Yau 張芊悠
1C Chong Hoi Dik 莊凱迪
1C Ho Yau Sum 何宥心
1C Lam Yat Yu 林一瑜
1C Lok Hoi Ying 駱凱盈
1C Ng Sze Lam 吳思藍
1C Siu Nga Ching 蕭雅正
1C Tai Hei Lam 戴熹琳
1C Cheung Pak Hei 張栢熙
1D Chan Ching Lam 陳靖霖
1D Cheung Ka Hei 張珈晞
1D Cho Cheuk Laam 曹卓嵐
1D Lee Hiu Ying 李曉瑩
1D Lee Hoi Lam 李凱琳
1D Lo Hoi Laam 羅愷嵐
1D Ng Yee Lam 吳依琳
1D Yu Ka Kei 余家琦
1D Chan Alphen 陳樂心
1D Lai Chun Wai Aiden 黎晉瑋
1D Lam Pak Ho 林栢濠
1D Law Cheuk Ting 羅卓廷
2B Peng Hoi Ying 彭凱瀅
2E Chan Sea Blue 陳海藍
2E Yue Yat Ching 余日晴
The 59th Schools Dance Festival 第五十九屆學校舞蹈節
Organizer: Hong Kong Schools Dance Association Limited 香港學界舞蹈協會有限公司
Date: February, 2023
Award:
Highly commended Award, Jazz & Street Dance (Secondary Section) 爵士舞及街舞 (中學組) 甲級獎
1D Ng Man Lam 吳旻霖
1D Liu Cheuk Yan 廖綽忻
1D Chiu Yee Ching 趙苡澄
2A Yim Kei Wan 嚴紀昀
2E Ma Bo Sze Beatrice 馬寶詩
2E Sam Ho Him 岑浩謙
3A Lee Cheuk Shin 李卓善
3C Cheung Chee Yau 張芷悠
3C Chung Yan Lam 鍾昕琳
3D Liu Chi Ching 廖致晴
4B Ho Hoi Yan 何鎧昕
4A Ho Sum Yue 何芯諭
4A Tsang Yuk Ting 曾鈺婷
5A Wong Sin Ching 黃羨晴
5A Pang Ching Yan Enye 彭靖恩
5C Wong Lai Ying 王儷縈