學生成就與獎學金 2022-2023 |
2021-2022 >> |
Queen’s College Old Boys’ Association Secondary School Inter-School Table Tennis Competition Invitation Tournament 皇仁舊生會中學校際乒乓球邀請賽比賽
Organizer: Queen’s College Old Boys’ Association Secondary School 皇仁舊生會中學
Date: August, 2023
Award:
First Runner-up 季軍
1A Chan Hau Yuet 陳巧悅
1B Man Pak Ling 萬珀伶
1C Yang Tsz Him 楊梓謙
2B Hui Wai Ching 許煒晴
3A Siu Pak Yu 蕭柏宇
3A He Wai Chung 何煒聰
3B Shum Hung Ho 岑鴻灝
3D Ip Ching 葉清
Hong Kong Mixed Dodgeball Championships 全港混合閃避球錦標賽
Organizer: CUHKFAA Chan Chun Ha Secondary School 香港中文大學校友會聯會陳震夏中學
Date: June, 2023
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
1A WONG WAN YAN 黃鋆欣
1B WONG YU CHING 王宇晴
1B LAU TSAN FOR 劉讚科
1B LI YU HIN ALEX 李宇軒
1C CHOI WING SHAN 蔡穎姍
1C LAW KURI 羅海晴
1C LAU HO FUNG 劉浩豐
1C WONG HO YIU 王皓嶢
1C YEUNG HOI SHUN 楊海信
1C ZHU KI YUI 朱祈叡
1D AU HANNAH 區栩敏
<Methodist Cup> Volleyball Invitation Tournament (Girls Senior) <循道盃>排球邀請賽(女子高級組)
Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: July, 2023
Award:
Third Runner-up 殿軍
1B HO LOK YI 何樂兒
1C WONG CHING TUNG 黃靖童
1D NG YEE LAM 吳依琳
2A CHOY HONG CHING 蔡康澄
2A HO E CHING ELISE 何以晴
2A LEUNG TSZ KI 梁芷棋
2E CHAN EUNICE 陳柏螢
2E LEE YU KIU JANICE 李雨蕎
3D CHAN SZE WING VALERIE 陳思穎
3D CHENG HOI YAU 鄭凱柔
<Methodist Cup> Volleyball Invitation Tournament (Girls Junior) <循道盃>排球邀請賽(女子初級組)
Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: July, 2023
Award:
Champion 冠軍
1D HO HAY LAM HALEY 何晞琳
2B HUI WAI CHING 許煒晴
2B KO HIU CHING 高曉晴
2D LEE TSZ WING 李芷穎
2E TSANG HEI YIN 曾希姸
2E WONG LING TSZ 黃令孜
2E YEUNG WING YU 楊頴儒
<Methodist Cup> Volleyball Invitation Tournament (Boys Senior) <循道盃>排球邀請賽(男子高級組)
Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: June, 2023
Award:
Third Runner-up 殿軍
3B Lam Yan Ho 林恩灝
3B Lau Chit 劉喆
3C Fong Kwai Hei 方貴熹
3C Lee Yin Chit 李言喆
3C Wai Him Yau 衞謙佑
4A Chow Tsz Hin 周梓軒
4A Lam Pak To 林柏滔
4A Law Tsun Him 羅畯謙
4A Tsoi Lok Him 蔡樂謙
4D Cheng I Kit 鄭貽杰
5A Lui Cheuk Nam 雷卓南
5A Ngao Tsan Kwong 敖讚光
Methodist Cup — Volleyball Invitation Tournament (Boys Junior) <循道盃>排球邀請賽(男子初級組)
Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: June, 2023
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
2A Lee Hong Wang Horus 李康泓
2B Fong Tsai 方齊
2D Chan Chun Hei 陳駿熙
2E Shum Ki Hing 沈祺鑫
3A Choi Chun Long 蔡俊朗
3B Chu Tsz Him 朱梓謙
3C Cheung Cheuk Hin 張綽軒
3C Lau Ka Fu 劉家富
3C Yu Chun Ngai 余俊毅
Inter-school Football Invitational Competition (U15) 學界足球邀請賽 (U15)
Organizer: Free Kick Soccer Studio Limited 自由踢足球工作室有限公司
Date: May, 2023
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1C Lee Hin Long 李衍朗
1D Chan Ho Him 陳灝謙
1D Lai Chun Wai Aiden 黎晉瑋
1D Lam Pak Ho 林栢濠
1D Lee Yat Fung 李溢豐
1D Wong Chun To Henry 黃浚滔
2B Cheng Wan Yin 鄭蘊彥
2B Fung Chi Chung 馮致中
2C Fung Hiu Yu 馮曉宇
2C Ho Ching Kwan 何正軍
2D Ku Yin Yui 辜彥睿
2D Wong Kai Cheong 黃啟鏘
2C Ng Ho Hon 吳浩瀚
2E Lam Ka Kuen 林嘉權
3D Wong Tak Yan 黃德仁
3D Choi Pak Hei 蔡栢熙
Inter-school Football Competition 中學校際足球比賽
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: May, 2023
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1C LEE HIN LONG 李衍朗
1D CHAN HO HIM 陳灝謙
1D LAI CHUN WAI AIDEN 黎晉瑋
1D LAM PAK HO 林栢濠
1D LEE YAT FUNG 李溢豐
1D WONG CHUN TO HENRY 黃浚滔
2B CHENG WAN YIN 鄭蘊彥
2B FUNG CHI CHUNG 馮致中
2C FUNG HIU YU 馮曉宇
2C HO CHING KWAN 何正軍
2D KU YIN YUI 辜彥睿
2D WONG KAI CHEONG 黃啟鏘
2C NG HO HON 吳浩瀚
2E LAM KA KUEN 林嘉權
3D WONG TAK YAN 黃德仁
3D CHOI PAK HEI 蔡栢熙
Inter-School Shuttle Cock Competition – Boys Senior Grade (Single) 香港學界足毽 – 中學組 – 男子單人賽(高級組)
Organizer: Hong Kong Shuttlecock Association 香港足毽總會
Date: May, 2023
Award:
Champion 冠軍
5B Yim Kai Hong 嚴啟航
Inter-School Shuttle Cock Competition– Juggling 香港學界足毽 – 中學組個人控毽賽
Organizer: Hong Kong Shuttlecock Association 香港足毽總會
Date: May, 2023
Award:
Champion 冠軍
5D Lam Pak Ming 林栢銘
Inter-School Shuttle Cock Competition – Boys Senior Grade 香港學界足毽 – 中學組 – 男子團體賽(高級組)
Organizer: Hong Kong Shuttlecock Association 香港足毽總會
Date: May, 2023
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
5B Yim Kai Hong 嚴啟航
5D Lam Pak Ming 林栢銘
5A Lui Cheuk Nam 雷卓南
5B Xu Ka Lok 徐家樂
Inter-school Volleyball Competition (Girls C Grade) 中學校際排球比賽(女子丙組)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: May, 2023
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
1B Ho Lok Yi 何樂兒
1C Wong Ching Tung 黃靖童
1D Ho Hay Lam Haley 何晞琳
1D Ng Yee Lam 吳依琳
2A Ho E Ching Elise 何以晴
2A Leung Tsz Ki 梁芷棋
2B Hui Wai Ching 許煒晴
2B Ko Hiu Ching 高曉晴
2D Lee Tsz Wing 李芷穎
2E Chan Eunice 陳柏螢
2E Tsang Hei Yin 曾希姸
2E Wong Ling Tsz 黃令孜
2E Yeung Wing Yu 楊頴儒
All-round Rope Skipping Challenge – Boys Senior Grade 全能跳繩比賽 – 中學男子組團體獎
Organizer: Masterful Studio 專業花式跳繩工作室
Date: May, 2023
Award:
Champion 冠軍
1D Chan Ho Him 陳灝謙
2A Fung Piu Hin 馮標軒
2A Fung Tsz Hong 馮子航
3A Wong Man Lok Rico 黃文諾
All-round Rope Skipping Challenge – Girls Senior Grade 全能跳繩比賽 – 中學女子組團體獎
Organizer: Masterful Studio 專業花式跳繩工作室
Date: May, 2023
Award:
Fourth Place 殿軍
1D Chen Lok Yan 陳珞恩
2D Lai Hiu Wai 賴曉蔚
3A Ho Hiu Yee Cobie 何曉兒
5C Cheng To 鄭陶
All-round Rope Skipping Challenge – Partner Jump 全能跳繩比賽 – 朋友跳
Organizer: Masterful Studio 專業花式跳繩工作室
Date: May, 2023
Award:
Second Place 第二名
1D Chan Ho Him 陳灝謙
3A Wong Man Lok Rico 黃文諾
Third Place第三名
1D Chen Lok Yan 陳珞恩
2A Fung Tsz Hong 馮子航
2A Fung Piu Hin 馮標軒
3A Ho Hiu Yee Cobie 何曉兒
All-round Rope Skipping Challenge – Single Rope Cross Open 全能跳繩比賽 – 交叉開
Organizer: Masterful Studio 專業花式跳繩工作室
Date: May, 2023
Award:
Second Place 第二名
2A Fung Piu Hin 馮標軒
Third Place 第三名
1D Chan Ho Him 陳灝謙
Fourth Place 第四名
3A Wong Man Lok Rico 黃文諾
All-round Rope Skipping Challenge – Single Rope Speed Sprint 全能跳繩比賽 – 單車步
Organizer: Masterful Studio 專業花式跳繩工作室
Date: May, 2023
Award:
Fourth Place 第四名
3A Ho Hiu Yee Cobie 何曉兒
All-round Rope Skipping Challenge – Twins Jump 全能跳繩比賽 – 連鎖跳
Organizer: Masterful Studio 專業花式跳繩工作室
Date: May, 2023
Award:
First Place 第一名
2A Fung Tsz Hong 馮子航
2A Fung Piu Hin 馮標軒
Fourth Place 第四名
1D Chan Ho Him 陳灝謙
3A Wong Man Lok Rico 黃文諾
Hong Kong Student Sports Award 香港學生運動員奬
Organizer: A.S.Watson Group 屈臣氏集團
Date: May, 2023
Award:
Award 得奬者
2A Wong Lok Hin 黃樂軒
“Methodist Cup” Dodgeball Invitation Tournament 2022-2023 (Mixed Team) 「循道盃」美式閃避球邀請賽 2022-2023 (混合組)
Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: April, 2023
Award:
Champion 冠軍
1D Chau So 周素
1D Wong King Hei 黃景禧
2E Lee Yu Kiu Janice 李雨蕎
3A Wong Yung 黃融
3C Cheung Cheuk Hin 張綽軒
3D Cheng Hoi Yau 鄭凱柔
3D Yeung Tsz Tung 楊芷桐
3D Wu Tsz Yeung 胡子陽
4A Law Tsun Him 羅畯謙
4C Tsang Tsz Ying 曾芷盈
4C Tan Yee Man 陳義文
5A Chan Ching Long 陳政朗
Most Valuable Player 最有價值球員
4C Tan Yee Man 陳義文
“Methodist Cup” Dodgeball Invitation Tournament 2022-2023 (Girls Team) 「循道盃」美式閃避球邀請賽 2022-2023 (女子組)
Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: April, 2023
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1D Au Hannah 區栩敏
1D Chau So 周素
1D Chan Ching Lam 陳靖霖
2E Lee Yu Kiu Janice 李雨蕎
3D Cheng Hoi Yau 鄭凱柔
3D Yeung Tsz Tung 楊芷桐
3D Liu Sum Yuet Trista 廖心悅
4A Lai Hiu Ching 黎曉晴
4C Tsang Tsz Ying 曾芷盈
4C Tung Cheuk Wa 董卓華
“Methodist Cup” Dodgeball Invitation Tournament 2022-2023 (Boys Team) 「循道盃」美式閃避球邀請賽 2022-2023 (男子組)
Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: April, 2023
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1C Shen Jinfeng 沈錦鋒
1C Wong Ho Yiu 王皓嶢
1D Wong King Hei 黃景禧
2E Fan Cheuk Hei 樊卓希
3B Chan Pak Hei 陳柏熹
3B Pang Tsz Wah 彭梓鏵
3B Yeung Lok Hin 楊洛軒
3C Lau Ka Fu 劉家富
3D Lok Tsz Hin 駱子軒
4C Chung Ho Chun 鍾可雋
5A Chan Ching Long 陳政朗
5C Chau Yee Pang 周義鵬
Hong Kong Dodgeball Junior Open (Boys U16) 香港閃避球青少年公開賽 (男子組 U16)
Organizer: Hong Kong Dodgeball Association 香港閃避球總會
Date: March, 2023
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1C Shen Jinfeng 沈錦鋒
3A Fong Lok Hang 方諾恒
3B Chan Pak Hei 陳柏熹
3B Pang Tsz Wah 彭梓鏵
3C Cheung Cheuk Hin 張綽軒
3C Lau Ka Fu 劉家富
3D Wu Tsz Yeung 胡子陽
4A Law Tsun Him 羅畯謙
4C Chung Ho Chun 鍾可雋
Hong Kong Dodgeball Junior Open (Girls U16) 香港閃避球青少年公開賽 (女子組 U16)
Organizer: Hong Kong Dodgeball Association 香港閃避球總會
Date: March, 2023
Award:
Third Runner-up 殿軍
1D Chau So 周素
2E Lee Yu Kiu Janice 李雨蕎
3A Wong Yung 黃融
3B Tse Tsz Ching 謝芷晴
3D Cheng Hoi Yau 鄭凱柔
3D Yeung Tsz Tung 楊芷桐
3D Liu Sum Yuet Trista 廖心悅
4C Tsang Tsz Ying 曾芷盈
Hong Kong Dodgeball Junior Open (Mixed U16) 香港閃避球青少年公開賽 (混合組 U16)
Organizer: Hong Kong Dodgeball Association 香港閃避球總會
Date: March, 2023
Award:
Sportsmanship 最具體育精神獎
1B Keung Pak Him 強伯謙
1C Wong Ho Yiu 王皓嶢
1D Au Hannah 區栩敏
1D Chan Ching Lam 陳靖霖
1D Yeung Cheuk Ka Hailey 楊綽珈
1D Wong King Hei 黃景禧
2A Mahmood Sadia 馬思恩
2E Fan Cheuk Hei 樊卓希
3B Yeung Lok Hin 楊洛軒
3D Lok Tsz Hin 駱子軒
Inter-school Swimming Championships (200M Individual Medley) 中學校際游泳比賽 (200米個人四式)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2022
Award:
Champion (New Record!!) 冠軍 (破大會紀錄!!)
1D Lee Hoi Lam 李凱琳
Inter-school Swimming Championships (50M Backstroke) 中學校際游泳比賽 (50米背泳)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2022
Award:
Champion 冠軍
1D Lee Hoi Lam 李凱琳
Inter-school Swimming Championships (200M Freestyle) 中學校際游泳比賽 (200米自由泳)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2022
Award:
Third Runner-up 殿軍
5A Choi Tsz King Audrey 蔡芷矜
Inter-school Swimming Championships (4x50M Freestyle Relay) 中學校際游泳比賽 (4×50米自由泳接力)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2022
Award:
Merit (Fifth Place) 優異(第五名)
1B Or Ming Ching 柯銘澄
1D Lee Hoi Lam 李凱琳
2C Poon Kay Yin 潘紀言
2D Lai Hiu Wai 賴曉蔚
Inter-school Swimming Championships (100M Breaststroke) 中學校際游泳比賽 (100米蛙泳)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2022
Award:
Merit (Sixth Place) 優異(第六名)
5A Choi Tsz King Audrey 蔡芷矜
Inter-school Swimming Championships (Girls Team) 中學校際游泳比賽 (女子隊)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2022
Award:
Merit (Seventh Place) 優異(第七名)
1B Or Ming Ching 柯銘澄
1D Lee Hoi Lam 李凱琳
2C Poon Kay Yin 潘紀言
2D Lai Hiu Wai 賴曉蔚
Inter-School Table Tennis Competition (Boys B Grade) 中學校際乒乓球比賽 (男子乙組)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: April, 2023
Award:
Third Runner-Up 殿軍
3A Choi Chun Long 蔡俊朗
3A Siu Pak Yu 蕭柏宇
3B Shum Hung Ho 岑鴻灝
3D Ip Ching 葉清
Inter-School Table Tennis Competition (Girls C Grade) 中學校際乒乓球比賽 (女子丙組)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: March, 2023
Award:
Third Runner-Up 殿軍
1A Chan Hau Yuet 陳巧悅
1A Fan Heung Wun 樊香媛
1B Man Pak Ling 萬珀伶
2A Chan Sum Yu 陳心予
2B Hui Wai Ching 許煒晴
Badges Scheme Assessment 章別獎勵計劃
Organizer: Hang Seng Table Tennis Academy 恆生乒乓球學院
Date: March, 2023
Award:
Silver Award 銀章
1B Chang Pak Hang 張柏恒
Bronze Award 銅章
1A Chan Hau Yuet 陳巧悅
1A Fan Heung Wun 樊香媛
1B Ip Yin Wai Chucky 葉然尉
1C Yang Tsz Him 楊梓謙
2A Chan Sum Yu 陳心予
2A Choy Hong Ching 蔡康澄
2B Ling Chi Yin 凌智賢
2E Lam Ka Kuen 林嘉權
2E Wong Leong Hang 黃亮衡
3A Choi Chun Long 蔡俊朗
3A He Wai Chung 何煒聰
3C Yu Chun Ngai 余俊毅
3D Ip Ching 葉清
4C Wong Yuen Ching 黃菀靖
Hong Kong Inter-School Dodgeball Championship 2022 2022全港中小學學界閃避球錦標賽
Organizer: Hong Kong Dodgeball Association (香港閃避球總會)
Date: December, 2022
Award:
Girls : Champion 中學女子組:盃賽冠軍
1D Yeung Cheuk Ka Hailey 楊綽珈
1D Chau So 周素
2A Mahmood Sadia 馬思恩
2E Lee Yu Kiu Janice 李雨蕎
3B Fung Tin Yan 馮天恩
3B Tse Tsz Ching 謝芷晴
3C Chan Yee Lam Meko 陳依琳
3D Cheng Hoi Yau 鄭凱柔
3D Yeung Tsz Tung 楊芷桐
4A Lai Hiu Ching 黎曉晴
4C Tsang Tsz Ying 曾芷盈
4C Tung Cheuk Wa 董卓華
Girls : Most Valuable Player 中學女子組:最有價值球員
4A Lai Hiu Ching 黎曉晴
Mix Junior : Champion 混合初中組:盃賽冠軍
1B Keung Pak Him 強伯謙
1C Shen Jinfeng 沈錦鋒
1D Wong King Hei 黃景禧
1D Chau So 周素
1D Au Hannah 區栩敏
1D Yeung Cheuk Ka Hailey 楊綽珈
2A Mahmood Sadia 馬思恩
2E Fan Cheuk Hei 樊卓希
3A Fong Lok Hang 方諾恒
3A Wong Yung 黃融
3C Tsang Tsz Hong 曾子航
3D Cheng Hoi Yau 鄭凱柔
3D Wu Tsz Yeung 胡子陽
3D Liu Sum Yuet Trista 廖心悅
Mix Junior : Most Valuable Player 混合初中組:最有價值球員
3A Fong Lok Hang 方諾恒
Boys Junior : Second Runner-up 男子初中組:盃賽季軍
1B Keung Pak Him 強伯謙
1C Shen Jinfeng 沈錦鋒
2B Choi Chun To 蔡俊滔
2E Fan Cheuk Hei 樊卓希
3A Fong Lok Hang 方諾恒
3B Chan Pak Hei 陳柏熹
3B Pang Tsz Wah 彭梓鏵
3C Cheung Cheuk Hin 張綽軒
3C Tsang Tsz Hong 曾子航
3C Lau Ka Fu 劉家富
3D Wu Tsz Yeung 胡子陽
3D Choi Pak Hei 蔡栢熙
4A Law Tsun Him 羅畯謙
Mix Senior : Second Runner-up 混合高中組:盃賽季軍
3B Yeung Lok Hin 楊洛軒
3B Pang Tsz Wah 彭梓鏵
3B Fung Tin Yan 馮天恩
3C Chan Yee Lam Meko 陳依琳
3D Lok Tsz Hin 駱子軒
3D Yeung Tsz Tung 楊芷桐
3D Cheng Hoi Yau 鄭凱柔
4A Lai Hiu Ching 黎曉晴
4C Tsang Tsz Ying 曾芷盈
4C Tung Cheuk Wa 董卓華
5A Chan Ching Long 陳政朗
5C Chau Yee Pang 周義鵬
6C Ha Wing Chun 夏穎進
Yau Tsim Mong District Athletic Meet (Javelin) 油尖旺區田徑比賽 (標槍)
Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署
Award:
Champion 冠軍
2C POON KAY YIN 潘紀言
Yau Tsim Mong District Athletic Meet (High Jump) 油尖旺區田徑比賽 (跳高)
Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
3D CHAN SZE WING VALERIE 陳思穎
Inter-school Fencing Competition (Epee) 中學校際劍擊比賽 (重劍)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
6D LEUNG PAK YUI 梁栢睿
Sha Tin District Anti-drug Football Competition 沙田區”踢”走毒品足球比賽
Organizer: Sha Tin District Fight Crime Committee / YMCA 沙田區撲滅罪行委員會 / 香港中華基督教青年會
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
4A Cheung Ho Tin Cyrus 張皓天
4A Tong Chun Ki 湯進麒
4B Cheng Yin Chit 鄭言哲
4B Yiu Ho Chit Josh 姚昊哲
4D Chow Pok Man 周博文
5D Hui Man Hei 許文熙
5D Lam Pak Ming 林栢銘
6A Tang Wai Yin Clarence 鄧煒燃
6B Li Chun Hon 李俊
6D WONG HO CHING 黃皓程
Inter-school Swimming Championships (50M Butterfly) 中學校際游泳比賽 (50米蝶泳)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2022
Award:
Champion 冠軍
Inter-school Swimming Championships (100M Backstroke) 中學校際游泳比賽 (100米背泳)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2022
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
6B Li Chun Hon 李俊
Inter-school Swimming Championships (50M Freestyle) 中學校際游泳比賽 (50米自由泳)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2022
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
6D Wong Ka Yeung 黃迦暘
Inter-school Swimming Championships (100M Freestyle) 中學校際游泳比賽 (100米自由泳)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2022
Award:
Third Runner-up 殿軍
6D Wong Ka Yeung 黃迦暘
Inter-school Swimming Championships (Girls Team) 中學校際游泳比賽 (女子組)
Organizer: The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation 香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2022
Award:
Eighth Place 優異(第八名)
5A Choi Tsz King Audrey 蔡芷矜
6D Wong Ka Yeung 黃迦暘
“Methodist Cup” Dodgeball Invitation Tournament 2021-2022(Girls Team) 「循道盃」美式閃避球邀請賽 2021-2022 (女子組)
Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: August, 2022
Award:
Champion 冠軍
2A Mahmood Sadia 馬思恩
2E Lee Yu Kiu Janice 李雨蕎
3B Fung Tin Yan 馮天恩
3B Tse Tsz Ching 謝芷晴
3C Chan Yee Lam Meko 陳依琳
3D Chan Sze Wing 陳思穎
3D Cheng Hoi Yau 鄭凱柔
3D Yeung Tsz Tung 楊芷桐
4A Lai Hiu Ching 黎曉晴
4C Tsang Tsz Ying 曾芷盈
4C Tung Cheuk Wa 董卓華
“Methodist Cup” Dodgeball Invitation Tournament 2021-2022 (Mixed Team) 「循道盃」美式閃避球邀請賽 2021-2022 (混合組)
Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: August, 2022
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1C Shen Jinfeng 沈錦鋒
2A Mahmood Sadia 馬思恩
2E Lee Yu Kiu Janice 李雨蕎
2E Fan Cheuk Hei 樊卓希
3A Fong Lok Hang 方諾恒
3B Chan Pak Hei 陳柏熹
3B Pang Tsz Wah 彭梓鏵
3C Tsang Tsz Hong 曾子航
3D Cheng Hoi Yau 鄭凱柔
3D Yeung Tsz Tung 楊芷桐
3D Wu Tsz Yeung 胡子陽
4C Tsang Tsz Ying 曾芷盈
“Methodist Cup” Dodgeball Invitation Tournament 2021-2022 (Boys Team) 「循道盃」美式閃避球邀請賽 2021-2022 (男子組)
Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: August, 2022
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
1C 29 SHEN JINFENG 沈錦鋒
3C 15 CHEUNG CHEUK HIN 張綽軒
4A 21 LAW TSUN HIM 羅畯謙
4A 26 WONG PAK HEI 黃栢晞
4C 17 CHUNG HO CHUN 鍾可雋
4C 20 TAN YEE MAN 陳義文
5A 16 CHAN CHING LONG 陳政朗
5C 18 CHAU YEE PANG 周義鵬
6B 29 YING CHEUK WAI 英倬瑋
6C 17 HA WING CHUN 夏穎進