學生成就與獎學金 2023-2024 (體育)

學生成就與獎學金 2023-2024 (體育)

  學生成就與獎學金 2023-2024 2022-2023 >>

  Inter-School Volleyball Competition (Girls B Grade) 中學校際排球比賽(女子乙組)

Organizer: The Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China 中國香港學界體育聯會
Date: January – April, 2024

Award:
Merit 優異
2A Au Hoi Yan 歐海欣
2B Ho Hay Lam Haley 何晞琳
2B Wong Ka Lam 王嘉琳
3A Hui Wai Ching 許煒晴
3A Tsang Hei Yin 曾希姸
3B Ho E Ching Elise 何以晴
3B Yeung Wing Yu 楊頴儒
3C Choy Hong Ching 蔡康澄
3C Leung Tsz Ki 梁芷棋
3D Ko Hiu Ching 高曉晴
3D Lee Tsz Wing 李芷穎
3D Wong Ling Tsz 黃令孜
4D Chan Sze Wing Valerie 陳思穎
4D Wong Yung 黃融

  Inter-School Volleyball Competition (Boys B Grade) 中學校際排球比賽(男子乙組)

Organizer: The Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China 中國香港學界體育聯會
Date: December, 2023 – April, 2024

Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
3A Fong Tsai 方齊
3A Fung Chi Chung 馮致中
3A Wong Yik Tung 王翊東
3B Shum Ki Hing 沈祺鑫
3B Zhou Tsz Hin 周子軒
3D Lee Hong Wang Horus 李康泓
3E Fung Hiu Yu 馮曉宇
4A Cheung Cheuk Hin 張綽軒
4A Choi Chun Long 蔡俊朗
4B Chu Tsz Him 朱梓謙
4B Yu Chun Ngai 余俊毅
4D Yuen Nok Hang 袁諾恒

  Jump Rope Tournament (Alternate Jump) 跳繩錦標賽 (單側迴旋速度賽)

Organizer: The Board of Management of the Chinese Permanent Cemeteries (BMCPC) 華人永遠墳場管理委員會 (華永會)
Date: April, 2024

Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
3A Fung Tsz Hong 馮子航
3C Fung Piu Hin 馮標軒

  Jump Rope Tournament (30s Sprint) 跳繩錦標賽 (30s 前繩速度賽)

Organizer: The Board of Management of the Chinese Permanent Cemeteries (BMCPC) 華人永遠墳場管理委員會 (華永會)
Date: April, 2024

Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1A Law Wai Shun 羅湋信

  Jump Rope Tournament (4X30s Sprint Relay) 跳繩錦標賽 (4X30s 個人單車速度接力賽)

Organizer: The Board of Management of the Chinese Permanent Cemeteries (BMCPC) 華人永遠墳場管理委員會 (華永會)
Date: April, 2024

Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1A Law Wai Shun 羅湋信
1B Lai Hiu Hei 賴曉希
2B Chan Ho Him 陳灝謙
3E Lai Hiu Wai 賴曉蔚

  Methodist Cup Dodgeball Invitation Tournament (Mixed Team) 循道盃美式閃避球邀請賽(混合組)

Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: March, 2024

Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
3E Lee Yu Kiu Janice 李雨蕎
4A Cheung Cheuk Hin 張綽軒
4A Cheng Hoi Yau 鄭凱柔
4A Yeung Tsz Tung 楊芷桐
4B Yeung Lok Hin 楊洛軒
4D Fong Lok Hang 方諾恒
5A Lai Hiu Ching 黎曉晴
5C Chung Ho Chun 鍾可雋
5C Tan Yee Man 陳義文
5C Tsang Tsz Ying 曾芷盈

  Methodist Cup Dodgeball Invitation Tournament (Girls Team) 循道盃美式閃避球邀請賽(女子組)

Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: March, 2024

Award:

MVP 最有價值球員
1C Ip Suet Ching 葉雪澄

Champion 冠軍
1C Ip Suet Ching 葉雪澄
1D Tsang Wai Ki 曾慧祈
2B Chan Ching Lam 陳靖霖
2D Au Hannah 區栩敏
3E Lee Yu Kiu Janice 李雨蕎
4A Cheng Hoi Yau 鄭凱柔
4A Yeung Tsz Tung 楊芷桐
5A Lai Hiu Ching 黎曉晴
5C Tsang Tsz Ying 曾芷盈

  Methodist Cup Dodgeball Invitation Tournament (Boys Team) 循道盃美式閃避球邀請賽(男子組)

Organizer: Methodist College 循道中學
Date: March, 2024

Award:
Third Runner-up 殿軍
1B Lai Cheuk Kiu 賴卓翹
1B Wong Tsz Him 黃子謙
1B Yeung Cheuk Hei 楊焯睎
1D Fok King Lok 霍敬樂
1D Fung Yat Hin 馮逸軒
1D Chan Hoi Chun 陳塏竣
2B Wong King Hei 黃景禧
2C Shen Jinfeng 沈錦鋒
3C Fan Cheuk Hei 樊卓希
4B Chan Pak Hei 陳柏熹
4D Pang Tsz Wah 彭梓鏵
4D Fong Lok Hang 方諾恒

  Hong Kong Dodgeball Junior Open – Mixed U16 香港閃避球青少年公開賽 – U16混合組

Organizer: Hong Kong Dodgeball Association 香港閃避球總會
Date: April, 2024

Award:
Champion 冠軍
1B Wong Tsz Him 黃子謙
1B Yeung Cheuk Hei 楊焯睎
1C Law Yuet Yi Cresceni 羅閱兒
1C Chan Stelice 陳心祈
1C Ip Suet Ching 葉雪澄
1C Leung Anthony 梁佩笙
2B Chan Ching Lam 陳靖霖
2D Au Hannah 區栩敏
4A Cheung Cheuk Hin 張綽軒
4B Lau Ka Fu 劉家富
4B Yeung Lok Hin 楊洛軒
4D Pang Tsz Wah 彭梓鏵

  YMCA King’s Park 3×3 Basketball Tournament 港青京士柏三人籃球賽

Organizer: YMCA of Hong Kong 香港基督教青年會
Date: April, 2024

Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
3A Wong Yik Tung 王翊東
3B Zhou Tsz Hin 周子軒
3E Ho Ching Kwan 何正軍
4B Chu Tsz Him 朱梓謙

  Inter-School Beach Volleyball Competition (Boys Team) 中學校際沙灘排球比賽(男子組)

Organizer: The Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China 中國香港學界體育聯會
Date: April, 2024

Award:
Merit (Eighth Place) 第八名
4A Lam Yan Ho 林恩灝
4B Wai Him Yau 衞謙佑
5A Tsoi Lok Him 蔡樂謙
5D Cheng I Kit 鄭貽杰

  Inter-school Long Distance Run Competition (Girls C Grade) 中學校際長跑比賽(女子丙組)

Organizer: The Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China 中國香港學界體育聯會
Date: March, 2024

Award:
Merit (Eighth Place) 第八名
1A Kong Tsz Laam 江子嵐
1A Ho Yan Yin 何甄然
1A Yip Sum Wing 葉心穎
1B Lam Tsz Kei Kylie 林芷琦
1C Lo Pak Ching 盧柏澄
2A Lee Hoi Lam 李凱琳

  Youth Handball Association Cup 手總盃少年賽

Organizer: Handball Association of Hong Kong, China 中國香港手球總會
Date: January to February, 2024

Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
1A Ho Yan Yin 何甄然
1A Cheng Hau Wun 鄭巧媛
1C Ip Suet Ching 葉雪澄
1C Lo Pak Ching 盧柏澄
2B Choi Wing Shan 蔡穎姍
2C Wong Ching Tung 黃靖童
2C Lok Hoi Ying 駱凱盈
2D Wong Sheung Ning Sandy 黃湘寧
3A Cheung Hoi Ching Cherry 張凱晴
3B Mahmood Sadia 馬思恩
3E Chan Ka Ki 陳嘉琪
3E Hung Yee Sum 熊綺心
3E Poon Kay Yin 潘紀言
3E Yu Tsz Yin 余紫嫣
 

  Inter-school Timing Challenge Competition (50M Freestyle) 學界計時鼓勵賽(50米自由泳)

Organizer: Best Sports And Recreation Limited 傲天體藝發展有限公司
Date: December, 2023

Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
2C Chen Lok Yan 陳珞恩

Second Runner-up 季軍
2C Or Ming Ching 柯銘澄

  Inter-school Volleyball Competition (Boys A Grade) 中學校際排球比賽(男子甲組)

Organizer: The Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China 中國香港學界體育聯會
Date: September to December, 2023

Award:
Third Runner-up 殿軍
4A Lam Yan Ho 林恩灝
4A Lau Chit 劉喆
4B Wai Him Yau 衞謙佑
4C Fong Kwai Hei 方貴熹
4D Lee Yin Chit 李言喆
5A Chow Tsz Hin 周梓軒
5A Lam Pak To 林柏滔
5A Law Tsun Him 羅畯謙
5A Tsoi Lok Him 蔡樂謙
5D Cheng I Kit 鄭貽杰
6A Lui Cheuk Nam 雷卓南

  All Hong Kong Schools Dodgeball District Competititon – NT District (Mixed Senior) 全港中小學學界閃避球分區賽 – 新界區 (高中混合組)

Organizer: Hong Kong Dodgeball Association 香港閃避球總會
Date: December, 2023

Award:
Champion 冠軍
1B Chan Kin Wa 陳建樺
1B Cheung Sau Yeuk 張守約
1B Wong Tsz Him 黃子謙
1C Leung Anthony 梁佩笙
4A Cheng Hoi Yau 鄭凱柔
4A Yeung Tsz Tung 楊芷桐
5C Tsang Tsz Ying 曾芷盈
6A Chan Ching Long 陳政朗
6C Chau Yee Pang 周義鵬

  All Hong Kong Schools Dodgeball District Competititon – NT District (Girls Team) 全港中小學學界閃避球分區賽 – 新界區 (中學女子組)

Organizer: Hong Kong Dodgeball Association 香港閃避球總會
Date: December, 2023

Award:
Third Runner-up 殿軍
2B Chan Ching Lam 陳靖霖
2C Chau So 周素
2D Au Hannah 區栩敏
4C Tung Cheuk Wa 董卓華
4D Wong Yung 黃融
4A Tse Tsz Ching 謝芷晴
5A Lai Hiu Ching 黎曉晴

  All Hong Kong Schools Dodgeball District Competititon – NT District (Mixed Junior) 全港中小學學界閃避球分區賽 – 新界區 (初中混合組)

Organizer: Hong Kong Dodgeball Association 香港閃避球總會
Date: December, 2023

Award:
Third Runner-up 殿軍
1A Ng Pak Yiu 吳珀僥
1A Yuen Ka To Marcus 袁家陶
1C Chan Stelice 陳心祈
1C Ip Suet Ching 葉雪澄
1C Law Yuet Yi Cresceni 羅閱兒
1D Chow Long Kiu 周朗翹
1D Chan Hoi Chun 陳塏竣
1D Fung Yat Hin 馮逸軒
1D Hua Tsz Fung 華梓峰

  Inter-school Athletics Championships (Discus) 校際田徑比賽(鐵餅)

Organizer: The Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China 中國香港學界體育聯會
Date: January, 2024

Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
4A Tang Kam Hei 鄧錦熹

  Inter-school Athletics Championships (High Jump) 校際田徑比賽(跳高)

Organizer: The Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China 中國香港學界體育聯會
Date: January, 2024

Award:
Fourth Place 第4名
4D Choi Pak Hei 蔡栢熙

  Kwun Tong District Age Group Athletic Meet (800M) 觀塘區分齡田徑比賽 (800M)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023

Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
5B Yiu Ho Chit Josh 姚昊哲

  Yau Tsim Mong District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (400M) 油尖旺區分齡田徑比賽 2023 ( 400米)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: December, 2023


Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
3B Ho E Ching Elise 何以晴

  Tsuen Wan District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (400M) 荃灣區分齡田徑比賽 2023 ( 400米)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
1C Lo Pak Ching 盧柏澄

  Yau Tsim Mong District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (Shot Put) 油尖旺區分齡田徑比賽 2023 ( 鉛球)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: December, 2023


Award:
Champion 冠軍
4A TANG KAM HEI 鄧錦熹

  Yau Tsim Mong District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (Long Jump) 油尖旺區分齡田徑比賽 2023 ( 跳遠)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: December, 2023
Award:
Champion 冠軍
6B XU KA LOK 徐家樂

  Yau Tsim Mong District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (High Jump) 油尖旺區分齡田徑比賽 2023 ( 跳高)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: December, 2023
Award:
Champion 冠軍
4D CHAN SZE WING VALERIE 陳思穎

Second Runner Up 季軍
4D WONG YUNG 黃融

  Yau Tsim Mong District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (Discus) 油尖旺區分齡田徑比賽 2023 ( 鐵餅)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: December, 2023


Award:
First Runner Up 亞軍

4A TANG KAM HEI 鄧錦熹

  Yau Tsim Mong District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (100M) 油尖旺區分齡田徑比賽 2023 ( 100M)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: December, 2023
Award:
Champion 冠軍
6B XU KA LOK 徐家樂

  Tsuen Wan District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (Long Jump) 荃灣區分齡田徑比賽 2023 (跳遠)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023
Award:
Champion 冠軍
6B XU KA LOK 徐家樂

  Tsuen Wan District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (High Jump) 荃灣區分齡田徑比賽2023 (跳高)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023
Award:
Champion 冠軍
4D Chan Sze Wing Valerie 陳思穎

  North District Age Group Athletic Meet (Shot Put ) 北區分齡田徑比賽 (鉛球)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023


Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
4A TANG KAM HEI 鄧錦熹

  North District Age Group Athletic Meet(Javelin) 北區分齡田徑比賽 (標槍)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023


Award:
Champion 冠軍
3E POON KAY YIN 潘紀言

  North District Age Group Athletic Meet(High Jump) 北區分齡田徑比賽 (跳高)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
4D WONG YUNG 黃融

  North District Age Group Athletic Meet(High Jump) 北區分齡田徑比賽 (跳高)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
4D CHAN SZE WING VALERIE 陳思穎

  North District Age Group Athletic Meet(Discus )北區分齡田徑比賽 (鐵餅 )

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023


Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
4A TANG KAM HEI 鄧錦熹

  North District Age Group Athletic Meet(800M)北區分齡田徑比賽 (800米)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023


Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
4A LAM YAN HO 林恩灝

  Kwun Tong District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (Discus) 觀塘區分齡田徑比賽 2023 (鐵餅)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023
Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
5D CHENG I KIT 鄭貽杰

  Kwun Tong District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (800M) 觀塘區分齡田徑比賽 2023 (800米)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023


Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
4A LAM YAN HO 林恩灝

  Kwun Tong District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (1500M) 觀塘區分齡田徑比賽 2023(1500米)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023


Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
4A LAM YAN HO 林恩灝

  Kwun Tong District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (200M) 觀塘區分齡田徑比賽 2023 (200米)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023


Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
3E POON KAY YIN 潘紀言

  Kwun Tong District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (100M) 觀塘區分齡田徑比賽 2023 (100米)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023


Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
3E POON KAY YIN 潘紀言

  Kwun Tong District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (Javelin) 觀塘區分齡田徑比賽 2023 (標槍)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023
Award:
Champion 冠軍
2D WONG HO YIU 王皓嶢

  Kwun Tong District Age Group Athletic Meet (Long Jump) 觀塘區分齡田徑比賽 (跳遠)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023


Award:
Champion 冠軍
6B XU KA LOK 徐家樂

  Sha Tin District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (Javelin) 沙田區分齡田徑比賽 2023 (標槍)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023

  

Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
3E POON KAY YIN 潘紀言
2D Wong Ho Yiu 王皓嶢
 

  Sha Tin District Age Group Athletic Meet (Long Jump) 沙田區分齡田徑比賽 (跳遠)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023


Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
6B XU KA LOK 徐家樂

  Sha Tin District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023 (Discus) 沙田區分齡田徑比賽 2023(鐵餅)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023


Award:
Champion 冠軍
4A TANG KAM HEI 鄧錦熹

  Sha Tin District Age Group Athletic Meet (100M) 沙田區分齡田徑比賽 (100米)

Organizer: Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務署 
Date: November, 2023


Award:
Champion 冠軍
6B XU KA LOK 徐家樂

  All Hong Kong Schools Dodgeball Rookie Competition (Mixed Junior) 全港中小學學界閃避球新秀賽 (初中混合組)

Organizer: Hong Kong Dodgeball Association 香港閃避球總會
Date: November, 2023
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1C Ip Suet Ching 葉雪澄
1C Liu Kin Hei 廖見希
1D Chow Long Kiu 周朗翹
1D Tsang Wai Ki 曾慧祈
1D Koo Yiu Loong Michael 古耀隆
1D Fung Yat Hin 馮逸軒
1D Fok King Lok 霍敬樂
2C Chau So 周素
2D Au Hannah 區栩敏
2B Wong King Hei 黃景禧
3C Fan Cheuk Hei 樊卓希

  All Hong Kong Schools Dodgeball Rookie Competition (Boys Junior) 全港中小學學界閃避球新秀賽 (初中男子組)

Organizer: Hong Kong Dodgeball Association 香港閃避球總會
Date: November, 2023
Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
1A Ng Pak Yiu 吳珀僥
1A Yip Lang Hei 葉朗熙
1B Lai Cheuk Kiu 賴卓翹
1B Li Shing Tsun 李承峻
1B Yeung Cheuk Hei 楊焯睎
1B Lau Kin Long 劉健朗
1B Wong Tsz Him 黃子謙
1B Cheung Sau Yeuk 張守約
1B Chan Kin Wa 陳建樺
1D Chan Hoi Chun 陳塏竣
2B Wong King Hei 黃景禧
3C Fan Cheuk Hei 樊卓希

  All Hong Kong Schools Dodgeball Rookie Competition (Girls Team) 全港中小學學界閃避球新秀賽 (女子組)

Organizer: Hong Kong Dodgeball Association 香港閃避球總會
Date: November, 2023
Award:
Champion 冠軍
1C Chan Stelice 陳心祈
1C Ip Suet Ching 葉雪澄
1D Tsang Wai Ki 曾慧祈
2C Chau So 周素
2D Au Hannah 區栩敏
3E Lee Yu Kiu Janice 李雨蕎
4A Yeung Tsz Tung 楊芷桐
4A Cheng Hoi Yau 鄭凱柔

  Warrior Boys Volleyball Invitational Tournament (U16 Group) 勇士男子排球邀請賽(男子U16組)

Organizer: International Christian School 基督教國際學校
Date: October, 2023


Award:
First Runner-up 亞軍
3A Fong Tsai 方齊
3B Shum Ki Hing 沈祺鑫
3D Lee Hong Wang Horus 李康泓
4A Cheung Cheuk Hin 張綽軒
4A Choi Chun Long 蔡俊朗
4B Chu Tsz Him 朱梓謙
4B Yu Chun Ngai 余俊毅
4D Yuen Nok Hang 袁諾恒

  The 18th Youth Beach Volleyball Competition (Boys U17 Group) 第十八屆青少盃沙灘排球比賽(男子U17組)

Organizer: Volleyball Association of Hong Kong, China 中國香港排球總會


Award:
Second Runner-up 季軍
4A Lam Yan Ho 林恩灝
5D Cheng I Kit 鄭貽杰

  Inter-school Swimming Championships (100M Backstroke) 中學校際游泳比賽(100米背泳)

Organizer: The Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China 中國香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2023


Award:
Champion 冠軍
2A LEE HOI LAM 李凱琳

  Inter-school Swimming Championships (50M Breaststroke) 中學校際游泳比賽(50米蛙泳)

Organizer: The Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China 中國香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2023
Award:
Merit (Fifth Place) 優異(第五名)
6A CHOI TSZ KING AUDREY 蔡芷矜

  Inter-school Swimming Championships (200M Breaststroke) 中學校際游泳比賽(200米蛙泳)

Organizer: The Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China 中國香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2023
Award:
Merit (Sixth Place) 優異(第六名)
1D LEE PUI HIM 李沛謙

  Inter-school Swimming Championships (100M Breaststroke) 中學校際游泳比賽(100米蛙泳)

Organizer: The Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China 中國香港學界體育聯會
Date: October, 2023
Award:
Merit (Eighth Place) 優異(第八名)
1C SIU CHEUK WAN ALVIN 蕭卓昀

  Men’s Biore Schools Boys Dodgeball Preseason Competition Men’s Biore 學界男子閃避球季前賽

Organizer: Greenery Sports 鬥苗體育
Date: October, 2023

Award:
Third Runner-up 殿軍
2B Wong King Hei 黃景禧
2C Shen Jinfeng 沈錦鋒
3C Fan Cheuk Hei 樊卓希
4A Cheung Cheuk Hin 張綽軒
4B Chan Pak Hei 陳柏熹
4B Lau Ka Fu 劉家富
4B Yeung Lok Hin 楊洛軒
4C Wu Tsz Yeung 胡子陽
4D Fong Lok Hang 方諾恒
4D Pang Tsz Wah 彭梓鏵
5C Tan Yee Man 陳義文